Spain hotels Maspalomas (Gran Canaria)
Maspalomas (Gran Canaria)
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Maspalomas (Gran Canaria)

Jul 02 - Jul 03 ·
2 guests

Maspalomas (Gran Canaria) Boutique Hotels

Maspalomas (Gran Canaria)
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Over 1,220 stays assessed to highlight the standout picks
if (!empty($heroPhotos))

Navigation

1. Salobre Hotel Resort & Serenity

2. Seaside Palm Beach

3. Eo Suite Hotel Jardin Dorado

Top Boutique Hotels in Maspalomas (Gran Canaria)

  • Best-rated
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Salobre Hotel Resort & Serenity

Urbanizacion Salobre Golf S/N
6.7 km (4.2 mi) from city center
  • Restaurant
  • Valet parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Turkish bath
  • Rooftop pool
9.1
475 reviews
~ US$345 / night

Salobre Hotel Resort & Serenity

6.7 km (4.2 mi) from city center
  • Restaurant
  • Valet parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Turkish bath
  • Rooftop pool

Salobre Hotel Resort & Serenity

9.1
475 reviews
From US$ 345 / night

Cheap Boutique Hotels Maspalomas (Gran Canaria)

  • Eco-friendly stay
  • Beach access
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Seaside Palm Beach

Avda. Del Oasis, S/N
2.6 km (1.6 mi) from city center
  • In-room breakfast
  • Valet parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Steam room
  • Saltwater pool
9
310 reviews
~ US$276 / night

Seaside Palm Beach

2.6 km (1.6 mi) from city center
  • In-room breakfast
  • Valet parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Steam room
  • Saltwater pool

Seaside Palm Beach

9
310 reviews
From US$ 276 / night

Small Boutique Hotels in Maspalomas (Gran Canaria)

  • Popular choice
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Eo Suite Hotel Jardin Dorado

Avenida Ttoo Tjaereborg, 6
0.6 km (0.4 mi) from city center
40
  • BBQ facilities
  • Shuttle service
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Steam room
  • Plunge pool

Offering views of Maspalomas Golf Course, the wonderful Eo Suite Hotel Jardin Dorado Maspalomas is situated in the Campo Internacional Maspalomas district, approximately 25 minutes' walk from the Gran Canaria Avenue. Featuring an à la carte restaurant, the 4-star modern hotel is located not far from the Botanical Park of Maspalomas and boasts a heated indoor swimming pool.

The 27 rooms at the Eo Suite Hotel Jardin Dorado Maspalomas are equipped with comforts such as air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. They are appointed with a writing desk, and also feature a minibar fridge. A bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet, along with hair dryers and dressing gowns, are offered in the bathrooms.

8
2903 reviews
~ US$81 / night

Eo Suite Hotel Jardin Dorado

0.6 km (0.4 mi) from city center
40
  • BBQ facilities
  • Shuttle service
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Steam room
  • Plunge pool

Eo Suite Hotel Jardin Dorado

Offering views of Maspalomas Golf Course, the wonderful Eo Suite Hotel Jardin Dorado Maspalomas is situated in the Campo Internacional Maspalomas district, approximately 25 minutes' walk from the Gran Canaria Avenue. Featuring an à la carte restaurant, the 4-star modern hotel is located not far from the Botanical Park of Maspalomas and boasts a heated indoor swimming pool.

The 27 rooms at the Eo Suite Hotel Jardin Dorado Maspalomas are equipped with comforts such as air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. They are appointed with a writing desk, and also feature a minibar fridge. A bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet, along with hair dryers and dressing gowns, are offered in the bathrooms.

8
2903 reviews
From US$ 81 / night

Are you in a hurry?

Here is a quick list of Boutique Hotels in Maspalomas (Gran Canaria), selected based on their rating

Name of hotel Accommodation Rating Price, $
Salobre Hotel Resort & Serenity

9.1 / 10

(475 Reviews)

From 345$
Seaside Palm Beach

9.0 / 10

(310 Reviews)

From 276$
Eo Suite Hotel Jardin Dorado

8.0 / 10

(2903 Reviews)

From 81$

Location